Wednesday, June 3, 2009

Korean girl : Jun Ji Hyun Picture

Korean girl Jun Ji Hyun Picture n profile

Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon)
Real name: 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon)
English name: Gianna Jun
Nickname: Queen Ji-hyun
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Oct-30
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood type: B
Star sign: Scorpio
Family: Older brother





















No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment